Shopping Cart
You don't have any items in your cart.
Subtotal:
Shipping & taxes calculated at checkout
×

Introducing

Free Shipping

on all orders for a limited time

Shop now
All categories

SFP Modules


Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U® Fiber modules to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules
  • SFP Modules
Recently viewed

Some of the products in your cart have pre-order status, we're going to split your order into 2 parts


Order #1
In-stock products
Order #2
Pre-order products