×

Introducing

Free shipping

For Canada-based customers on all orders when purchasing through Ubiquiti's online store

Shop now

UFiber loco GPON CPE

SKU:  UF-LOCO

    • The sleek UFiber loco is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and the choice of 24V passive PoE or Micro‑USB power.

      Features:
      • High-Performance GPON CPE
      • LED diodes for easy diagnostics
      • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
      • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
      • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
      • GPON WAN Port
      • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
      • SC/APC Fiber Connector
You've reached the purchase limit set for this item.
This product has a maximum quantity limit of ${maxPerCustomer} per customer.
to buy this product
Usually available in two weeks

Related Products
Related Products

Product Specifications
Instructions and Manuals
Recently Viewed