×
Standard 2 Year Warranty Included on every order -

Available only on the Ubiquiti Webstore

+ Free shipping on all orders

Shop now

UFiber loco GPON CPE

SKU:  UF-LOCO

    • Point-to-multipoint unit with a GPON WAN port, Gigabit RJ45 port, and Layer 2/3 switching capability.

      The sleek UFiber loco is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and the choice of 24V passive PoE or Micro‑USB power.

      Features:

      • High-Performance GPON CPE
      • LED diodes for easy diagnostics
      • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
      • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
      • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
      • GPON WAN Port
      • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
      • SC/APC Fiber Connector
You've reached the purchase limit set for this item.
This product has a maximum quantity limit of ${maxPerCustomer} per customer.
to buy this product
Usually available in two weeks

Related Products
Related Products

Product Specifications
Instructions and Manuals
Recently Viewed